时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.30 23:00 | 班兰特 | 0:1 | 奥林比 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
06.30 23:00 | 巴古 | 1:1 | FC明斯 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
06.30 23:30 | 雷德 | 6:0 | 特潘尼 | 4:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
06.30 23:30 | 拿华 | 1:4 | 拉布历 | 1:1 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
06.30 23:30 | 班加 | 0:4 | 卡拉巴 | 0:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
06.30 23:59 | 甸拿堡 | 0:5 | 特罗姆 | 0:2 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
06.30 23:59 | 汉卡 | 0:0 | 诺梅卡 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
06.30 23:59 | 埃尔夫 | 4:0 | 埃施福 | 3:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 01:00 | 奥勒松 | 4:1 | 尼斯竞 | 2:1 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 01:00 | 费伦斯 | 3:0 | 尤耶塞 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 01:00 | 特纳瓦 | 3:0 | 泽塔 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 01:00 | 第比利 | 2:0 | 米沙米 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 01:00 | UE圣达 | 0:1 | 柏加斯 | 0:1 | 亚 欧 析 | ||
07.01 01:00 | 瓦拉日 | 5:1 | 路史特 | 2:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:00 | 福格拉 | 1:3 | 雷克雅 | 1:2 | 亚 欧 析 | ||
07.01 02:00 | 卡尔杰 | 1:1 | 赫根 | 0:0 | 受球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:00 | 新圣徒 | 1:1 | 克里夫 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:00 | 韦斯特 | 1:0 | 圣巴特 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:30 | 雷诺瓦 | 2:1 | 格伦图 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:30 | 拜基卡 | 0:1 | 维拉斯 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:30 | 富勒姆 | 3:0 | 云拿域 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:30 | 乔尼亚 | 1:0 | 伊特什 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:45 | 科佩尔 | 1:1 | 薩克特 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 02:45 | 伯拉治 | 0:0 | 奧林比 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.01 03:00 | 波德戈 | 1:3 | 弗拉穆 | 0:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 21:00 | 奥林比 | 1:1 | 班兰特 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 21:00 | 薩克特 | 2:1 | 科佩尔 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 21:00 | 伊特什 | 2:0 | 乔尼亚 | 2:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 22:00 | 尤耶塞 | 0:2 | 费伦斯 | 0:1 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 22:30 | 弗拉穆 | 1:2 | 波德戈 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 23:00 | 米沙米 | 1:3 | 第比利 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 23:00 | 泽塔 | 2:1 | 特纳瓦 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 23:59 | 卡拉巴 | 3:0 | 班加 | 2:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.07 23:59 | 埃施福 | 1:1 | 埃尔夫 | 0:1 | 受球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 00:30 | 诺梅卡 | 0:2 | 汉卡 | 0:0 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 01:00 | FC明斯 | 2:1 | 巴古 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 01:00 | 路史特 | 0:1 | 瓦拉日 | 0:0 | 亚 欧 析 | ||
07.08 01:00 | 赫根 | 5:1 | 卡尔杰 | 2:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 01:00 | 维拉斯 | 1:1 | 拜基卡 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 01:00 | 特罗姆 | 2:1 | 甸拿堡 | 1:1 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 01:45 | 云拿域 | 0:0 | 富勒姆 | 0:0 | 受两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 02:00 | 柏加斯 | 4:0 | UE圣达 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 02:00 | 尼斯竞 | 0:2 | 奥勒松 | 0:0 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 02:00 | 奧林比 | 3:0 | 伯拉治 | 2:0 | 三球/三球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 02:00 | 拉布历 | 3:0 | 拿华 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 02:30 | 特潘尼 | 1:3 | 雷德 | 1:2 | 受两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 02:45 | 克里夫 | 0:1 | 新圣徒 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 02:45 | 格伦图 | 3:1 | 雷诺瓦 | 1:0 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 02:45 | 圣巴特 | 2:0 | 韦斯特 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.08 03:15 | 雷克雅 | 5:1 | 福格拉 | 2:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 21:00 | 薩克特 | 2:1 | 圣巴特 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 22:00 | 奥林比 | 1:1 | 伊特什 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 22:45 | 斯斯克 | 1:0 | 邓迪联 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 23:00 | 雷德 | 0:1 | ASK奥 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 23:30 | 古比斯 | 1:0 | 加斯梅 | 1:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 23:30 | 弗拉穆 | 0:2 | 贾朗尼 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 23:59 | 鲁达 | 0:3 | 奥维纳 | 0:1 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 23:59 | 斯塔利 | 1:1 | 瓦拉日 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 23:59 | 塔拉斯 | 2:3 | 海牙 | 0:0 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.14 23:59 | 土尔库 | 0:1 | 斯特鲁 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 00:30 | 圣胡里 | 0:2 | 叶胡达 | 0:1 | 受球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:00 | 赫根 | 1:0 | 汉卡 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:00 | 斯哈特 | 0:1 | 文茨皮 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:00 | 安罗科 | 3:0 | 加格拉 | 2:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:00 | 费伦斯 | 2:1 | 奥勒松 | 1:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:00 | 奥雷布 | 0:0 | 萨拉热 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:00 | 瓦勒伦 | 1:0 | MIKA艾 | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:00 | FC明斯 | 1:1 | 加辛塔 | 1:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:30 | 佛罗里 | 0:8 | 拉纳卡 | 0:5 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:30 | 特维马 | 3:1 | 哈扎尔 | 3:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 01:50 | 兰尼里 | 2:1 | 第比利 | 1:0 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:00 | 柏加斯 | 1:1 | 特罗姆 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:00 | 苏杜瓦 | 1:1 | 埃尔夫 | 0:0 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:00 | 迪拉拿 | 0:0 | 特纳瓦 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:00 | 新圣徒 | 1:3 | 米迪特 | 0:0 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:00 | 华杜兹 | 0:2 | 沃迪纳 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:00 | 奧林比 | 2:0 | 波希人 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:00 | EB斯特 | 1:1 | 卡拉巴 | 0:1 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:00 | 迪夫丹 | 0:0 | 塔林利 | 0:0 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:15 | 科斯科 | 1:1 | 阿克托 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:30 | 度根拿 | 0:1 | 拉布历 | 0:0 | 受球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:30 | 萨工人 | 1:0 | 舒瑞弗 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:30 | 维拉斯 | 0:0 | 图恩 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:30 | 美达雷 | 1:4 | 萨茨堡 | 0:3 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:45 | 格伦图 | 0:2 | 沃斯卡 | 0:2 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:45 | 多明萨 | 1:2 | 斯普利 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:45 | 十字军 | 1:3 | 富勒姆 | 0:1 | 受球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 02:45 | 斯科普 | 0:0 | 索车头 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 03:15 | 哈夫纳 | 1:1 | 葡国民 | 0:1 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.15 03:15 | 雷克雅 | 3:0 | 斯利纳 | 1:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 21:00 | MIKA艾 | 0:1 | 瓦勒伦 | 0:0 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 21:00 | 伊特什 | 0:2 | 奥林比 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:00 | 加斯梅 | 2:0 | 古比斯 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:00 | 沃迪纳 | 1:3 | 华杜兹 | 0:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:30 | 哈扎尔 | 0:0 | 特维马 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | ||
07.21 23:30 | 文茨皮 | 3:2 | 斯哈特 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:45 | 塔林利 | 0:1 | 迪夫丹 | 0:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:59 | 卡拉巴 | 0:0 | EB斯特 | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:59 | 埃尔夫 | 3:0 | 苏杜瓦 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:59 | 舒瑞弗 | 0:0 | 萨工人 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:59 | 汉卡 | 0:2 | 赫根 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.21 23:59 | 阿克托 | 0:0 | 科斯科 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 瓦拉日 | 3:1 | 斯塔利 | 2:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 加格拉 | 2:0 | 安罗科 | 2:0 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 沃斯卡 | 3:0 | 格伦图 | 2:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 萨拉热 | 2:0 | 奥雷布 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 萨茨堡 | 0:0 | 美达雷 | 0:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 叶胡达 | 2:0 | 圣胡里 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 第比利 | 5:0 | 兰尼里 | 3:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 奥勒松 | 2:1 | 费伦斯 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 特罗姆 | 0:3 | 柏加斯 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 特纳瓦 | 3:1 | 迪拉拿 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:00 | 拉纳卡 | 1:0 | 佛罗里 | 1:0 | 三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:15 | 米迪特 | 5:2 | 新圣徒 | 3:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:30 | 斯利纳 | 2:0 | 雷克雅 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:30 | 图恩 | 2:1 | 维拉斯 | 0:1 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 01:30 | 索车头 | 3:2 | 斯科普 | 0:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:00 | 拉布历 | 3:0 | 度根拿 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:00 | 贾朗尼 | 5:1 | 弗拉穆 | 2:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:00 | ASK奥 | 1:1 | 雷德 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:00 | 斯特鲁 | 0:0 | 土尔库 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:00 | 海牙 | 2:0 | 塔拉斯 | 1:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:00 | 加辛塔 | 4:1 | FC明斯 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:30 | 富勒姆 | 4:0 | 十字军 | 1:0 | 两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:30 | 斯普利 | 3:1 | 多明萨 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:45 | 葡国民 | 2:0 | 哈夫纳 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:45 | 邓迪联 | 3:2 | 斯斯克 | 3:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:45 | 圣巴特 | 2:0 | 薩克特 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 02:45 | 波希人 | 1:1 | 奧林比 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.22 03:05 | 奥维纳 | 2:0 | 鲁达 | 1:0 | 两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.26 23:59 | 叶胡达 | 1:0 | 赫尔辛 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.28 22:45 | 斯斯克 | 0:0 | 索车头 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.28 23:00 | 拉纳卡 | 3:0 | 波利斯 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.28 23:59 | 阿拉亚 | 1:1 | 阿克托 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.28 23:59 | 文茨皮 | 1:2 | 红星 | 1:1 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 00:30 | 卡帕提 | 2:0 | 圣巴特 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:00 | 沃斯卡 | 0:0 | 斯格浪 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:00 | 奥林比 | 2:5 | 雷恩 | 1:3 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:00 | 安罗科 | 0:2 | 拉布历 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:00 | 布巴达 | 5:0 | 萨拉热 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:00 | 萨茨堡 | 1:0 | 塞尼察 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:00 | 奧林比 | 1:1 | 奥维纳 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:00 | 奥勒松 | 4:0 | 埃尔夫 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:00 | 瓦勒伦 | 0:2 | 塞萨洛 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | ||
07.29 01:30 | 特维夏 | 4:0 | 华杜兹 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:30 | BSC青 | 3:1 | 斯特鲁 | 2:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:30 | 奥莫尼 | 3:0 | 海牙 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:30 | 布尔萨 | 2:1 | 哥美尔 | 0:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:30 | 斯普利 | 0:0 | 富勒姆 | 0:0 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 01:45 | 列夫亚 | 2:1 | 特纳瓦 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:00 | 布拿摩 | 2:2 | 瓦拉日 | 2:2 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:00 | 阿尔克 | 2:0 | 贾朗尼 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:00 | 柏加斯 | 1:1 | 哈兹 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:00 | 迪夫丹 | 0:3 | ASK奥 | 0:0 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:00 | 加辛塔 | 0:1 | 华沙 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:30 | 布鲁日 | 4:1 | 卡拉巴 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:30 | 萨工人 | 0:2 | 特维马 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:30 | 美因茨 | 1:1 | 加斯梅 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:45 | 斯托克 | 1:0 | 哈杜克 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:45 | 葡国民 | 3:0 | 赫根 | 3:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 02:45 | 巴勒莫 | 2:2 | 图恩 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 03:00 | 米迪特 | 0:0 | 吉马良 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 03:00 | 马竞技 | 2:1 | 斯托姆 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 03:05 | 祖科德 | 2:0 | 布隆德 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
07.29 03:15 | 雷克雅 | 1:4 | 第比利 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.04 23:00 | 波利斯 | 2:2 | 拉纳卡 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.04 23:00 | 瓦拉日 | 1:2 | 布拿摩 | 1:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.04 23:59 | 卡拉巴 | 1:0 | 布鲁日 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.04 23:59 | 阿克托 | 1:1 | 阿拉亚 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.04 23:59 | 埃尔夫 | 1:1 | 奥勒松 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 00:30 | 斯托姆 | 0:2 | 马竞技 | 0:1 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 00:45 | 斯格浪 | 0:2 | 沃斯卡 | 0:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 华沙 | 0:0 | 加辛塔 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 赫根 | 2:1 | 葡国民 | 1:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 塞尼察 | 0:3 | 萨茨堡 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 哥美尔 | 1:3 | 布尔萨 | 1:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 加斯梅 | 1:1 | 美因茨 | 0:1 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 特纳瓦 | 2:1 | 列夫亚 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 赫尔辛 | 3:0 | 叶胡达 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 雷恩 | 2:0 | 奥林比 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 第比利 | 2:0 | 雷克雅 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 布隆德 | 4:2 | 祖科德 | 2:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:00 | 哈杜克 | 0:1 | 斯托克 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:30 | 特维马 | 6:0 | 萨工人 | 3:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:30 | 图恩 | 1:1 | 巴勒莫 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 01:30 | 索车头 | 0:0 | 斯斯克 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:00 | ASK奥 | 3:0 | 迪夫丹 | 1:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:00 | 拉布历 | 1:2 | 安罗科 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:00 | 斯特鲁 | 0:2 | BSC青 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:00 | 海牙 | 1:0 | 奥莫尼 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:00 | 塞萨洛 | 3:0 | 瓦勒伦 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:00 | 华杜兹 | 2:1 | 特维夏 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:30 | 红星 | 7:0 | 文茨皮 | 4:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:30 | 富勒姆 | 2:0 | 斯普利 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:30 | 贾朗尼 | 1:1 | 阿尔克 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:45 | 圣巴特 | 1:3 | 卡帕提 | 0:1 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 02:45 | 哈兹 | 4:1 | 柏加斯 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 03:00 | 萨拉热 | 0:2 | 布巴达 | 0:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 03:05 | 奥维纳 | 3:2 | 奧林比 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.05 03:15 | 吉马良 | 2:1 | 米迪特 | 1:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.18 23:59 | 火车头 | 2:0 | 特纳瓦 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.18 23:59 | 埃科兰 | 1:0 | 特维夏 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.18 23:59 | 华沙 | 2:2 | 莫巴达 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.18 23:59 | 华斯伊 | 2:0 | 布巴达 | 2:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 00:30 | 泽斯塔 | 3:3 | 布鲁日 | 0:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 00:30 | 赫尔辛 | 2:0 | 沙尔克 | 1:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 00:45 | 列迪治 | 1:2 | 迪纳摩 | 1:1 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 01:00 | 奥维纳 | 3:1 | 加斯梅 | 2:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 01:00 | 沃斯卡 | 2:1 | 布拿摩 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 01:00 | 奥莫尼 | 2:1 | 萨茨堡 | 2:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 01:00 | 奥勒松 | 2:1 | 阿尔克 | 1:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 01:30 | 布特星 | 2:0 | 索陆军 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 01:30 | 图恩 | 0:1 | 斯托克 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 01:30 | 特维马 | 3:0 | 帕纳辛 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:00 | 塞萨洛 | 2:0 | 卡帕提 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:00 | 北西兰 | 0:0 | 里本竞 | 0:0 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:00 | 布尔萨 | 1:2 | 安德莱 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:00 | 斯斯克 | 1:3 | 布快速 | 1:2 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:00 | 贝西克 | 3:0 | 阿拉亚 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:15 | 准列日 | 1:0 | 赫尔辛 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:30 | 红星 | 1:2 | 雷恩 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:30 | 富勒姆 | 3:0 | 迪尼普 | 2:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:30 | 汉诺威 | 2:1 | 塞维利 | 2:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:30 | 哈金工 | 0:0 | 索肖 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:45 | 布拉迪 | 1:0 | 罗马 | 0:0 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:45 | 迪夫丹 | 0:4 | 日尔曼 | 0:1 | 受两球半/三球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:45 | 雅典AE | 1:0 | 第比利 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:45 | 罗森博 | 0:0 | 拉纳卡 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:45 | 葡国民 | 0:0 | 伯明翰 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:45 | 哈兹 | 0:5 | 热刺 | 0:3 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:45 | 马里博 | 2:1 | 格拉斯 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 02:45 | 沙洛浪 | 1:1 | 贝游击 | 0:1 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 03:00 | 拉齐奥 | 6:0 | 拉布历 | 2:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 03:00 | 毕尔巴 | 0:0 | 特拉布 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 03:05 | 凯尔特 | 0:0 | 锡昂 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 03:05 | 祖科德 | 0:0 | 埃因霍 | 0:0 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 04:00 | 布拉加 | 0:0 | BSC青 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.19 04:00 | 马竞技 | 2:0 | 吉马良 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.25 23:00 | 莫巴达 | 2:3 | 华沙 | 2:2 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.25 23:00 | 布拿摩 | 2:3 | 沃斯卡 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 00:30 | 雷恩 | 4:0 | 红星 | 2:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 00:45 | 埃因霍 | 5:0 | 祖科德 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:00 | 迪纳摩 | 1:0 | 列迪治 | 0:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:00 | 特纳瓦 | 1:1 | 火车头 | 1:0 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:00 | 拉纳卡 | 2:1 | 罗森博 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:00 | 加斯梅 | 1:0 | 奥维纳 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:05 | 第比利 | 1:0 | 雅典AE | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:30 | 索陆军 | 1:1 | 布特星 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:30 | 阿拉亚 | 2:0 | 贝西克 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:30 | BSC青 | 2:2 | 布拉加 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:30 | 特维夏 | 4:0 | 埃科兰 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 01:30 | 沙尔克 | 6:1 | 赫尔辛 | 2:1 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:00 | 布快速 | 1:1 | 斯斯克 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:00 | 布巴达 | 1:0 | 华斯伊 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:15 | 赫尔辛 | 1:3 | 准列日 | 0:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:15 | 帕纳辛 | 2:1 | 特维马 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:30 | 安德莱 | 2:2 | 布尔萨 | 1:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:30 | 格拉斯 | 1:1 | 马里博 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:30 | 吉马良 | 0:4 | 马竞技 | 0:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:30 | 布鲁日 | 2:0 | 泽斯塔 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:30 | 贝游击 | 1:1 | 沙洛浪 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:30 | 迪尼普 | 1:0 | 富勒姆 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:30 | 特拉布 | -:- | 毕尔巴 | 亚 欧 析 | |||
08.26 02:30 | 锡昂 | 3:1 | 凯尔特 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:45 | 罗马 | 1:1 | 布拉迪 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:45 | 拉布历 | 1:3 | 拉齐奥 | 1:1 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:45 | 索肖 | 0:4 | 哈金工 | 0:3 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:45 | 伯明翰 | 3:0 | 葡国民 | 2:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:45 | 阿尔克 | 6:0 | 奥勒松 | 2:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 02:45 | 斯托克 | 4:1 | 图恩 | 3:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 03:00 | 日尔曼 | 2:0 | 迪夫丹 | 0:0 | 四球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 03:00 | 热刺 | 0:0 | 哈兹 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 03:00 | 卡帕提 | 1:1 | 塞萨洛 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 03:05 | 萨茨堡 | 1:0 | 奥莫尼 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 03:05 | 塞维利 | 1:1 | 汉诺威 | 1:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
08.26 04:15 | 里本竞 | 2:1 | 北西兰 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 01:00 | 沙洛浪 | 0:3 | 喀山鲁 | 0:1 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 01:00 | 塞萨洛 | 0:0 | 热刺 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.29 23:00 | 喀山鲁 | 2:2 | 塞萨洛 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 热刺 | 3:1 | 沙洛浪 | 0:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 热刺 | 1:0 | 喀山鲁 | 1:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 塞萨洛 | 2:1 | 沙洛浪 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 01:00 | 喀山鲁 | 1:0 | 热刺 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 沙洛浪 | 1:3 | 塞萨洛 | 0:3 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 01:00 | 喀山鲁 | 4:1 | 沙洛浪 | 2:1 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 04:05 | 热刺 | 1:2 | 塞萨洛 | 1:2 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 02:00 | 沙洛浪 | 0:4 | 热刺 | 0:3 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 02:00 | 塞萨洛 | 1:1 | 喀山鲁 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 01:00 | 汉诺威 | 0:0 | 准列日 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 01:00 | 哥本哈 | 1:0 | 沃斯卡 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 准列日 | 3:0 | 哥本哈 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 沃斯卡 | 1:2 | 汉诺威 | 0:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 汉诺威 | 2:2 | 哥本哈 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 准列日 | 0:0 | 沃斯卡 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 哥本哈 | 1:2 | 汉诺威 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 沃斯卡 | 1:3 | 准列日 | 1:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 04:05 | 准列日 | 2:0 | 汉诺威 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 04:05 | 沃斯卡 | 1:1 | 哥本哈 | 1:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 02:00 | 汉诺威 | 3:1 | 沃斯卡 | 2:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 02:00 | 哥本哈 | 0:1 | 准列日 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 01:00 | 埃因霍 | 1:0 | 华沙 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 01:00 | 特维夏 | 0:1 | 布快速 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 布快速 | 1:3 | 埃因霍 | 1:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 华沙 | 3:2 | 特维夏 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 特维夏 | 0:1 | 埃因霍 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 布快速 | 0:1 | 华沙 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 埃因霍 | 3:3 | 特维夏 | 1:2 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 华沙 | 3:1 | 布快速 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 04:05 | 布快速 | 1:3 | 特维夏 | 1:3 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 04:05 | 华沙 | 0:3 | 埃因霍 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 02:00 | 埃因霍 | 2:1 | 布快速 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 02:00 | 特维夏 | 2:0 | 华沙 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 01:00 | 拉齐奥 | 2:2 | 华斯伊 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 01:00 | 苏黎世 | 0:2 | 里本竞 | 0:2 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 里本竞 | 2:1 | 拉齐奥 | 2:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 华斯伊 | 2:2 | 苏黎世 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 里本竞 | 2:0 | 华斯伊 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 苏黎世 | 1:1 | 拉齐奥 | 1:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 拉齐奥 | 1:0 | 苏黎世 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 华斯伊 | 1:0 | 里本竞 | 1:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 04:05 | 里本竞 | 2:0 | 苏黎世 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 04:05 | 华斯伊 | 0:0 | 拉齐奥 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 02:00 | 拉齐奥 | 2:0 | 里本竞 | 1:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 02:00 | 苏黎世 | 2:0 | 华斯伊 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 01:00 | 迪纳摩 | 1:1 | 斯托克 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 01:00 | 贝西克 | 5:1 | 特维马 | 2:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 斯托克 | 2:1 | 贝西克 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 特维马 | 1:1 | 迪纳摩 | 1:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 迪纳摩 | 1:0 | 贝西克 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 斯托克 | 3:0 | 特维马 | 3:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 贝西克 | 1:0 | 迪纳摩 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 特维马 | 1:2 | 斯托克 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 04:05 | 斯托克 | 1:1 | 迪纳摩 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 04:05 | 特维马 | 2:3 | 贝西克 | 0:1 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 02:00 | 迪纳摩 | 3:3 | 特维马 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 02:00 | 贝西克 | 3:1 | 斯托克 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 01:00 | 日尔曼 | 3:1 | 萨茨堡 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 01:00 | 布拉迪 | 1:2 | 毕尔巴 | 1:2 | 受一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 毕尔巴 | 2:0 | 日尔曼 | 2:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 03:05 | 萨茨堡 | 3:0 | 布拉迪 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 毕尔巴 | 2:2 | 萨茨堡 | 0:2 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 03:05 | 布拉迪 | 0:0 | 日尔曼 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 日尔曼 | 1:0 | 布拉迪 | 0:0 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 02:00 | 萨茨堡 | 0:1 | 毕尔巴 | 0:1 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 04:05 | 毕尔巴 | 2:1 | 布拉迪 | 1:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 04:05 | 萨茨堡 | 2:0 | 日尔曼 | 1:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 02:00 | 日尔曼 | 4:2 | 毕尔巴 | 2:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 02:00 | 布拉迪 | 2:3 | 萨茨堡 | 2:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 03:05 | 阿尔克 | 4:1 | 马尔默 | 3:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 03:05 | 奥维纳 | 1:2 | 哈金工 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 马尔默 | 1:2 | 奥维纳 | 0:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 哈金工 | 1:1 | 阿尔克 | 0:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 阿尔克 | 2:2 | 奥维纳 | 0:2 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 马尔默 | 1:4 | 哈金工 | 1:2 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 奥维纳 | 2:2 | 阿尔克 | 0:2 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 哈金工 | 3:1 | 马尔默 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 02:00 | 马尔默 | 0:0 | 阿尔克 | 0:0 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 02:00 | 哈金工 | 4:1 | 奥维纳 | 2:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 04:05 | 阿尔克 | 1:1 | 哈金工 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 04:05 | 奥维纳 | 2:0 | 马尔默 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 03:05 | 伯明翰 | 1:3 | 布拉加 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 03:05 | 布鲁日 | 2:0 | 马里博 | 2:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 布拉加 | 1:2 | 布鲁日 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 马里博 | 1:2 | 伯明翰 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 布鲁日 | 1:2 | 伯明翰 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 马里博 | 1:1 | 布拉加 | 1:1 | 受半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 伯明翰 | 2:2 | 布鲁日 | 0:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 布拉加 | 5:1 | 马里博 | 3:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 02:00 | 布拉加 | 1:0 | 伯明翰 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 02:00 | 马里博 | 3:4 | 布鲁日 | 1:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 04:05 | 伯明翰 | 1:0 | 马里博 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 04:05 | 布鲁日 | 1:1 | 布拉加 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 03:05 | 乌迪内 | 2:1 | 雷恩 | 1:1 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 03:05 | 马竞技 | 2:0 | 凯尔特 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 雷恩 | 1:1 | 马竞技 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 凯尔特 | 1:1 | 乌迪内 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 乌迪内 | 2:0 | 马竞技 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 雷恩 | 1:1 | 凯尔特 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 马竞技 | 4:0 | 乌迪内 | 3:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 凯尔特 | 3:1 | 雷恩 | 2:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 02:00 | 雷恩 | 0:0 | 乌迪内 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.01 02:00 | 凯尔特 | 0:1 | 马竞技 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 04:05 | 乌迪内 | 1:1 | 凯尔特 | 1:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.16 04:05 | 马竞技 | 3:1 | 雷恩 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 03:05 | 海法马 | 1:0 | 拉纳卡 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 03:05 | 布特星 | 0:0 | 沙尔克 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 沙尔克 | 3:1 | 海法马 | 1:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 拉纳卡 | 1:1 | 布特星 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 海法马 | 5:0 | 布特星 | 3:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 拉纳卡 | 0:5 | 沙尔克 | 0:3 | 受一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 沙尔克 | 0:0 | 拉纳卡 | 0:0 | 两球/两球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 布特星 | 4:2 | 海法马 | 2:2 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 02:00 | 沙尔克 | 2:1 | 布特星 | 1:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 02:00 | 拉纳卡 | 2:1 | 海法马 | 1:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 04:05 | 海法马 | 0:3 | 沙尔克 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 04:05 | 布特星 | 3:1 | 拉纳卡 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 03:05 | 富勒姆 | 1:1 | 特温特 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 03:05 | 克拉科 | 1:3 | 欧登塞 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 特温特 | 4:1 | 克拉科 | 2:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 欧登塞 | 0:2 | 富勒姆 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 克拉科 | 1:0 | 富勒姆 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 欧登塞 | 1:4 | 特温特 | 0:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 富勒姆 | 4:1 | 克拉科 | 2:1 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 特温特 | 3:2 | 欧登塞 | 2:1 | 两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 02:00 | 特温特 | 1:0 | 富勒姆 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 02:00 | 欧登塞 | 1:2 | 克拉科 | 0:2 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 04:05 | 富勒姆 | 2:2 | 欧登塞 | 2:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 04:05 | 克拉科 | 2:1 | 特温特 | 1:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.16 03:05 | 安德莱 | 4:1 | 雅典AE | 3:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.16 03:05 | 格拉茨 | 1:2 | 火车头 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.29 23:59 | 火车头 | 0:2 | 安德莱 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
09.30 01:00 | 雅典AE | 1:2 | 格拉茨 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.20 23:59 | 火车头 | 3:1 | 雅典AE | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
10.21 01:00 | 格拉茨 | 0:2 | 安德莱 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 雅典AE | 1:3 | 火车头 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
11.04 04:05 | 安德莱 | 3:0 | 格拉茨 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 01:00 | 火车头 | 3:1 | 格拉茨 | 0:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.02 02:00 | 雅典AE | 1:2 | 安德莱 | 1:2 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 04:05 | 安德莱 | 5:3 | 火车头 | 2:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
12.15 04:05 | 格拉茨 | 1:3 | 雅典AE | 0:2 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09 02:00 | 马竞技 | 3:1 | 贝西克 | 3:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.09 02:00 | 特温特 | 1:0 | 沙尔克 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.09 02:00 | 里本竞 | 1:0 | 曼城 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.09 02:00 | 哈金工 | 0:1 | 奥林匹 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.09 04:05 | 准列日 | 2:2 | 汉诺威 | 2:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.09 04:05 | 阿尔克 | 2:0 | 乌迪内 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.09 04:05 | 巴伦西 | 4:2 | 埃因霍 | 3:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.09 04:05 | 曼联 | 2:3 | 毕尔巴 | 1:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.16 02:00 | 汉诺威 | 4:0 | 准列日 | 2:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.16 02:00 | 埃因霍 | 1:1 | 巴伦西 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.16 02:00 | 毕尔巴 | 2:1 | 曼联 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.16 02:00 | 乌迪内 | 2:1 | 阿尔克 | 2:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.16 04:05 | 奥林匹 | 1:2 | 哈金工 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.16 04:05 | 贝西克 | 0:3 | 马竞技 | 0:1 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.16 04:05 | 曼城 | 3:2 | 里本竞 | 0:2 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.16 04:05 | 沙尔克 | 4:1 | 特温特 | 1:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.30 03:05 | 沙尔克 | 2:4 | 毕尔巴 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.30 03:05 | 马竞技 | 2:1 | 汉诺威 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.30 03:05 | 阿尔克 | 2:1 | 巴伦西 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
03.30 03:05 | 里本竞 | 2:1 | 哈金工 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
04.06 03:05 | 汉诺威 | 1:2 | 马竞技 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
04.06 03:05 | 巴伦西 | 4:0 | 阿尔克 | 2:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
04.06 03:05 | 毕尔巴 | 2:2 | 沙尔克 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
04.06 03:05 | 哈金工 | 1:1 | 里本竞 | 0:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.20 03:05 | 马竞技 | 4:2 | 巴伦西 | 1:1 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
04.20 03:05 | 里本竞 | 2:1 | 毕尔巴 | 0:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
04.27 03:05 | 巴伦西 | 0:1 | 马竞技 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
04.27 03:05 | 毕尔巴 | 3:1 | 里本竞 | 2:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.14 19:00 | 喀山鲁 | 0:1 | 奥林匹 | 0:0 | 平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.15 01:30 | 布拉加 | 0:2 | 贝西克 | 0:1 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 01:00 | 火车头 | 2:1 | 毕尔巴 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 02:00 | 阿贾克 | 0:2 | 曼联 | 0:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 02:00 | 拉齐奥 | 1:3 | 马竞技 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 02:00 | 华沙 | 2:2 | 里本竞 | 1:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 02:00 | 比尔森 | 1:1 | 沙尔克 | 1:0 | 受半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 02:00 | 萨茨堡 | 0:4 | 哈金工 | 0:3 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 02:00 | 阿尔克 | 1:0 | 安德莱 | 1:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 04:05 | 特拉布 | 1:2 | 埃因霍 | 1:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 04:05 | 乌迪内 | 0:0 | 塞萨洛 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 04:05 | 汉诺威 | 2:1 | 布鲁日 | 0:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 04:05 | 布特星 | 0:1 | 特温特 | 0:0 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 04:05 | 波尔图 | 1:2 | 曼城 | 1:0 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 04:05 | 克拉科 | 1:1 | 准列日 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.17 04:05 | 斯托克 | 0:1 | 巴伦西 | 0:1 | 受平手/半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.23 01:00 | 曼城 | 4:0 | 波尔图 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 02:00 | 巴伦西 | 1:0 | 斯托克 | 1:0 | 球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 02:00 | 毕尔巴 | 1:0 | 火车头 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 02:00 | 特温特 | 1:0 | 布特星 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 02:00 | 埃因霍 | 4:1 | 特拉布 | 3:1 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 02:00 | 布鲁日 | 0:1 | 汉诺威 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 02:00 | 准列日 | 0:0 | 克拉科 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 02:00 | 塞萨洛 | 0:3 | 乌迪内 | 0:2 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 04:05 | 哈金工 | 4:1 | 萨茨堡 | 1:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 04:05 | 奥林匹 | 1:0 | 喀山鲁 | 1:0 | 半球/一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 04:05 | 安德莱 | 0:1 | 阿尔克 | 0:0 | 半球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 04:05 | 贝西克 | 0:1 | 布拉加 | 0:1 | 平手 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 04:05 | 里本竞 | 1:0 | 华沙 | 0:0 | 一球 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 04:05 | 马竞技 | 1:0 | 拉齐奥 | 0:0 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 04:05 | 曼联 | 1:2 | 阿贾克 | 1:1 | 一球/球半 | 亚 欧 析 | |
02.24 04:05 | 沙尔克 | 1:1 | 比尔森 | 1:0 | 球半/两球 | 亚 欧 析 |
时间 | 轮 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 让球 | 数据 |
---|